Welcome to Elkdale Country Club in Salamanca, NY
elkdale elkdale
About Us Golf Dining Calendar Tee Times Results
elkdale





Gross Winner Dan Smith & Jennifer Widger

Net Winners Tom and Jill Hart

Callaway Division Winners Tom Paprocki and Sue Paprocki

Guys and Dolls 2009
Team Prizes
Starting Hole & TeamsGrossNet
18A -- Daniel Smith; Jennifer Widger83691st Gross
1A -- Frank Pascarella; Jean Pascarella85632nd Gross
8A -- Thomas Hart; Jill Hart86611st Net
10A -- Bob Paprocki; Mary Ann Paprocki89642nd Net
10A -- David Gerard Elsen; Geri Anne Elsen85642nd Net
8A -- William Painter; Nan Painter85654th Net
11A -- Daniel Tompkins; Marilyn Tompkins93654th Net
9A -- Fred Zaprowski; Sandra Fenton97666th Net
2A -- Shane John; Gloria Heron100677th Net
16A -- Ryan Bushey; Bethany Bushey89688th Net
11A -- Bob Shutts; Carol Shutts91688th Net
3A -- Wendell Haines; Malinda Hainens96688th Net
11A -- Bob Oldro; Keri Oldro98688th Net
13A -- Jim Gill; Lynn Dubey956912th Net
9A -- Daryll Rathburn; Kathleen Rathburn907013th Net
7A -- Douglas Prey; Chris Prey9770
6A -- Thomas J Paprocki; Tina Paprocki9671
5A -- Phillip Zelazny; Vickey Zelazny9771
10A -- Katie Widger; Randy Hooper8872
5A -- Paul Jusko; Diane Smith9773
14A -- Mark Halftown; Heather Mendell10073
5A -- Richard Yehl; Lynne Yehl10273
14A -- Robert Schmick; Nancy Schmick10473
7A -- James Crowley; Mickey Crowley10773
3A -- James Rich; Mary Rich10474
18A -- Susan Knapp; Jeff Criley9575
9A -- John Yonker; Diann Yonker10275
3A -- Arthur Smith; Sharon Smith9877
8A -- Patrick Welch, Julie Welch10877
11A -- Evan Evans; Joyce Evans11278
8A -- Terry Lacroix; Paula Lacroix10879
17A -- Darren Ross; Mel Shongo11580
2A -- Rob Hensel; Beth Hensel11282
5A -- Bradley Brown; Candy Brown11383
16A -- Brett Hart; Shannon Burns11588
Calloway Division
6A -- Tom Paprocki Jr.; SUE PAPROCKI8973cw1st
9A -- Bill Krysick; Barb Haines11675cw2nd
1A -- Ross A Peters; JUDY PETERS9876cw3rd
2A -- Brooke Baker; MRS. BROOKE BAKER10676cw3rd
3A -- Michael Zolner; KELLY EARLY9476cw3rd
4A -- CARLTON FARMER; JUDY FARMER9176cw3rd
4A -- Timothy Rich; MEGAN PEDACCHIO9676cw3rd
10A -- Paul Van Curen; LORI FELTZ10476cw3rd
12A -- WARREN BAMBER; EUNIC BAMBER9576cw3rd
14A -- Mark Crowley; Amee Crowley9176cw3rd
16A -- Dave Mendell; KRITIE MENDELL9376cw3rd
16A -- RYAN MENDELL; KATIE MENDELL10376cw3rd
18A -- Stanley Pizon; RACHEL KENT10676cw3rd
1A -- Richard Smith; Ann Smith9777cw
4A -- JEFF POND; CHRISTIE POND11277cw
6A -- Jay Weishan; CIJI RILEY9277cw
12A -- JIM HARLOW; LYNN HAROLOW12577cw
12A -- MIKE DONNLEY; LUCIA DONNELLY10777cw
17A -- HAVEY OSTERSTUCK: HANNA MARTIN10077cw
18A -- BECKY SMITH; Michael Oyler10477cw
1A -- Peter Weishan; KATHY WEISHAN10178cw
17A -- Jamie Pierce; MOLLY AMBUSKE12878cw
2A -- ART LUDWICK; HEIDI JIMERSON11079cw
4A -- Stan Milanowski; DAR MILANOWSKI10679cw
6A -- PAT WELCH JR.; CASEY WELCH9779cw
7A -- BEN SMITH; LACY PREY10679cw
13A -- Jeff Shurilla; MRS. JEFF SHURILA10679cw
13A -- John Riley; MS. FISH11679cw
17A -- CRAIG HEILER; JENNIFER HEILER11380cw
14A -- Shawn Gregory; Greta Gregory10881cw
12A -- Bob Wylie; BETTY WYLIE11582cw
7A -- NATE ELLIS; CASEY ALLEN13383cw
Skins - $105 each
Peter # 2, Bushey # 4, Tom & Sue Paprocki #7
Dan Smith Jennifer Widger # 8, Osterstuck/Martin #9
M&A Crowley #17


©2016 Elkdale Country Club. All rights reserved.
elkdale